Hip Hop Solo Dzieci 2 śr.zaawansowani (1/8 finału)

A) Artur Niezgoda, B) Jolanta Kaźmierczak, C) Wojciech Kuczyński, D) Magdalena Zwierzyńska, E) Dominik Radczak

Numery

A

B

C

D

E

Total

Awans

Nazwa

Klub

86

17

18

17

15

15

16,33

X

Sztyber Natalia

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

67

17

18

16

10

15

16,00

X

Guzowska Gabriela

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

80

16

17

17

12

14

15,67

X

Pola Sikorska

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

79

16

14

16

8

15

15,00

X

Pękalski Wiktor

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

73

17

16

15

13

14

15,00

X

Kielczyk Julia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

87

17

16

13

15

13

14,67

X

Turczyn Nicole

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

91

14

17

15

8

14

14,33

X

Żak Dominika

Grawitacja Piaseczno

81

14

17

15

8

14

14,33

X

Sawczuk Milena

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

69

15

14

14

8

15

14,33

X

Jackowska Martyna

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

92

15

18

15

12

12

14,00

X

Zawiliński Bartosz

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

75

16

11

16

8

15

14,00

X

Kurowska Joanna

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

78

17

10

16

10

15

13,67

X

Motyczyński WIktor

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

65

16

15

15

9

10

13,33

X

Górzyńska Karolina

Grawitacja Piaseczno

89

16

15

13

9

12

13,33

X

Woldan Julia

Grawitacja Piaseczno

64

14

14

14

6

12

13,33

X

Głowacka Milena

Grawitacja Piaseczno

63

17

13

14

13

10

13,33

X

Francik Jagoda

Grawitacja Piaseczno

84

17

13

14

13

10

13,33

X

Szczesnowska Zofia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

59

16

13

14

12

13

13,33

X

Burdyńska Milena

Pracownia Tańca Aglaja Warszawa

77

15

14

14

10

11

13,00

X

Misiorowska Nikola

Love Dance Academy Warszawa

88

16

12

12

7

15

13,00

X

Wojas Julia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

62

15

11

15

12

11

12,67

X

Dobosz Izabela

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

74

17

11

14

10

13

12,67

X

Kuczkowska Gabriela

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

93

15

13

14

9

11

12,67

X

Zoń Klaudia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

83

15

12

13

12

12

12,33

X

Sutton Zuzanna

Grawitacja Piaseczno

82

15

10

13

9

13

12,00

Stefańska Marika

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

68

16

12

12

12

11

12,00

Ilska Zuzanna

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

60

15

11

12

13

11

12,00

Caglar Eva

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

76

13

8

11

11

13

11,67

Kuśnierkiewicz Maksymilian

Grawitacja Piaseczno

71

13

11

11

10

13

11,67

Karkowska Martyna

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

90

14

11

12

11

12

11,67

Wołosewicz Patryk

Grawitacja Piaseczno

61

14

8

14

7

13

11,67

Cherviakowa Wiktoria

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

85

14

8

13

8

13

11,33

SZKOPIŃSKA KINGA

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

58

16

10

12

11

9

11,00

BUCZKOWSKA ALICJA

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

66

14

9

15

8

9

10,67

Grzywaczewska Marcelina

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

72

13

9

11

7

10

10,00

Kaźmierczak Dominika

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

70

10

7

13

3

7

8,00

Julia Skonieczna

Szkoła Tańca MYDANCE Zielonka