Hip Hop Solo Dzieci 2 początkujący (1/4 finału)

A) Artur Niezgoda, B) Jolanta Kaźmierczak, C) Wojciech Kuczyński, D) Magdalena Zwierzyńska, E) Dominik Radczak

Numery

A

B

C

D

E

Total

Awans

Nazwa

Klub

43

16

14

12

7

14

13,33

X

Marysia Grupińska

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

47

16

13

13

7

14

13,33

X

Marońska Magda

Grawitacja Piaseczno

42

15

13

13

8

14

13,33

X

Kaniowska Wiktoria

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

55

16

14

12

5

13

13,00

X

Tyrc Julia

Stop And Go Warszawa

54

16

13

11

7

15

13,00

X

Talarek Camille

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

57

15

14

13

5

11

12,67

X

Wyszyńska Malina

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

33

13

11

14

12

10

12,00

X

Fantini Lara

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

56

14

12

12

6

12

12,00

X

Weinzieher Alicja

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

35

14

12

12

8

12

12,00

X

GŁAŻEWSKA WERONIKA

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

41

16

10

11

8

13

11,33

X

Jurczak Natalia

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

48

15

10

12

8

12

11,33

X

Młynarczuk Emilia

KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN

49

14

11

10

0

10

10,33

X

Oleksiak Filip

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

34

15

8

14

4

8

10,00

Fonfara Julia

Studio Tańca Spin Freekies Warszawa

52

14

9

12

4

9

10,00

Sojak Kacper

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

39

16

5

12

5

12

9,67

Jabłonowska Małgorzata

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

50

13

7

12

4

9

9,33

Oliwia Bąk

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

53

13

9

12

3

7

9,33

SZUBSKA NATALIA

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

38

16

4

11

5

10

8,67

Grochowska Malwina

Grawitacja Piaseczno

51

12

8

10

4

8

8,67

Skobel Alicja

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

46

14

6

11

5

8

8,33

Ludnicka Natasza

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

32

13

5

12

5

8

8,33

Emma Włodarczyk

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

37

15

5

10

2

6

7,00

GRABOWSKI ALEKSANDER

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

45

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

KULESZA KAJA

KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN