Hip Hop Solo Juniorzy 1 śr.zaawansowani (1/4 finału)

A) Artur Niezgoda, B) Jolanta Kaźmierczak, C) Wojciech Kuczyński, D) Magdalena Zwierzyńska, E) Dominik Radczak

Numery

A

B

C

D

E

Total

Awans

Nazwa

Klub

134

17

17

13

10

15

30,00

X

Górecka Wiktoria

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

124

17

17

16

14

14

29,67

X

Baranowski Paris

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

155

16

17

15

11

14

29,67

X

Sobieska Zuzanna

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

140

17

15

14

11

15

28,67

X

Kuczkowska Julia

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

128

16

16

14

14

13

28,00

X

Długokęcka Gabriela

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

157

16

14

14

11

13

28,00

X

ŚWIDERSKA NATALIA

KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN

145

13

16

15

13

14

28,00

X

Liwia Olszewska

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

143

17

13

13

8

13

28,00

X

LESZCZYŃSKA WIKTORIA

KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN

130

17

16

15

9

14

28,00

X

DZIUBA VANESSA

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

144

12

17

16

11

13

27,67

X

Lewandowski Jan

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

129

16

14

13

11

14

27,00

X

Długokęcka Zuzanna

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

136

14

15

17

12

11

26,67

X

Jarecka Wiktoria

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

138

15

10

15

11

14

26,00

X

Kalinowska Sonia

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

146

15

15

13

8

12

26,00

X

Matylda Mackiewicz

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

135

12

13

13

12

15

25,34

Iwaniuk Dominika

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

125

15

15

14

12

14

25,33

BARTCZAK ZUZANNA

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

132

15

13

13

11

11

25,00

Gloeh Hanna

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

133

15

14

12

8

13

24,67

Goliszewska Anita

Pracownia Tańca Aglaja Warszawa

156

13

10

14

11

13

24,33

Sobieski Franciszek

Loocas Dance Center Warszawa

141

13

12

11

6

12

23,67

Kunka Elwira

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

126

13

11

12

5

12

23,34

Ben Said Barbara

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

368

13

10

12

11

10

23,33

Sebastian Gerasik

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

139

14

12

12

10

8

22,66

Konofał Roksana

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

142

12

12

12

7

9

22,00

Laura Kamińska

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

137

13

11

12

7

10

22,00

Julia Czyżak

Szkoła Tańca MYDANCE Zielonka

127

12

9

12

6

11

21,67

Daria Grula

Szkoła Tańca MYDANCE Zielonka

160

13

10

12

9

9

21,66

Zaremba Zuzanna

Love Dance Academy Warszawa

159

12

9

11

6

11

21,33

Wiktoria Małachowska

Szkoła Tańca MYDANCE Zielonka