Hip Hop Solo Juniorzy 2 śr.zaawansowani (1/8 finału)

A) Artur Niezgoda, B) Jolanta Kaźmierczak, C) Wojciech Kuczyński, D) Magdalena Zwierzyńska, E) Dominik Radczak

Numery

A

B

C

D

E

Total

Awans

Nazwa

Klub

193

16

18

17

12

15

16,00

X

Klimek Dominika

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

211

15

16

15

11

13

14,33

X

Żuber Maja

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

184

15

15

13

13

15

14,33

X

Bożycki Szymon

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

212

13

17

14

13

14

13,67

X

Żurek Franek

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

206

16

14

14

11

13

13,67

X

SULEWSKA KAMILA

KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN

210

14

15

14

9

13

13,67

X

Zatyka Aleksandra

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

207

15

17

13

11

13

13,67

X

Wiktoria Marciniak

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

197

14

15

14

13

12

13,67

X

Mariusz Szydło

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

205

15

13

16

12

13

13,67

X

Strzębała Oliwia

Loocas Dance Center Warszawa

196

13

17

14

13

11

13,33

X

Mamcarz Julia

Loocas Dance Center Warszawa

182

14

13

15

11

13

13,33

X

Bogdan Wiktor

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

183

15

12

16

12

12

13,00

X

Bogucki Wojciech

Grawitacja Piaseczno

195

16

13

13

8

13

13,00

X

Litwiniak Marika

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

186

16

11

15

11

13

13,00

X

Gawrońska Wiktoria

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

204

16

16

13

10

9

13,00

X

Staszewska Zuzanna

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

202

14

12

15

10

13

13,00

X

PILUCH ALEKSANDRA

KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN

198

14

15

13

11

12

13,00

X

Mioduchowska Gabriela

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

200

15

17

12

11

12

13,00

X

OSTROWSKA MAJA

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

187

15

12

13

11

13

12,67

X

Gołąbek Katarzyna

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

199

13

12

11

11

14

12,00

X

Opara Oliwia

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

191

13

15

12

9

11

12,00

X

Kaja Kaźmierczak

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

203

13

14

13

7

10

12,00

X

Rakowska Weronika

Born2Dance Studio Legionowo

180

14

14

10

7

12

12,00

X

Bejm Maria

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

190

11

14

16

3

10

11,67

X

Joanna Wieczorek

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

194

16

12

12

8

10

11,33

Kożuchowska Nicole

East Side Dance Academy Warszawa

181

13

15

11

8

10

11,33

Bielnicki-Job Mikołaj

Pracownia Tańca Aglaja Warszawa

185

13

10

16

7

11

11,33

CHMIELEWSKA WIKTORIA

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

189

12

10

11

5

12

11,00

Jaroszczak Angelika

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

188

10

15

13

3

8

10,33

Igor Szotowicz

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

208

12

10

11

4

7

9,33

Witkowska Oliwia

Loocas Dance Center Warszawa

192

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

Kasprowicz Karolina

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA

209

0

0

0

8

0

0,00

Zalewska Oliwia

Hakiel Akademia Tańca WARSZAWA