Performing Art Improvisation Solo Dzieci (1/4 finału)

A) Iwona Markiewicz, B) Artur Niezgoda, C) Adam Węsławski, D) Anna Jujka, E) Karina Rybszlegier, F) Wojciech Kuczyński

Numer

A

B

C

D

E

F

Total

Awans

Nazwa

Klub

186

16

14

14

18

16

11

15,00

X

Dziemian Wiktoria

YULDANCE Warszawa

188

16

17

14

15

14

15

15,00

X

Kochańska Kaja

Studio Tańca Spin Freekies Warszawa

183

14

15

14

13

11

14

13,75

X

Błaszczak Kinga

Studio Tańca FAME Płock

203

13

17

14

13

11

13

13,25

X

Rucińska Kamila

Studio Tańca Spin Freekies Warszawa

198

14

17

13

13

12

13

13,25

X

Orzeł Weronika

Studio Tańca FAME Płock

187

14

14

10

14

12

12

13,00

X

Ivanova Anastasiia

IDA

189

15

16

12

12

11

13

13,00

X

Krupa Aleksandra

Studio Tańca Spin Freekies Warszawa

200

14

15

7

13

12

13

13,00

X

Piątek Aleksandra

new Dance School

191

13

18

14

10

11

14

13,00

X

Maciak Pola

Studio Tańca Spin Freekies Warszawa

196

12

18

13

12

12

14

12,75

X

Nowak Tatiana

OL-TOM

185

13

13

12

12

11

12

12,25

X

Chernova Daria

IDA

204

13

11

7

13

13

12

12,25

X

Rycharska Marcelina

ECHO art Bydgoszcz

192

12

15

6

12

12

12

12,00

X

Masztalerz Teresa

Toruński Klub Sportowy DANCEPRO

193

13

13

9

11

11

12

11,75

Megger Emilia

Toruński Klub Sportowy DANCEPRO

197

13

13

9

10

11

14

11,75

Olejniczak Julia

Toruński Klub Sportowy DANCEPRO

195

12

14

12

10

11

12

11,75

Niedlich Adrianna

Toruński Klub Sportowy DANCEPRO

194

12

14

8

11

11

12

11,50

Morawiak Maria

Toruński Klub Sportowy DANCEPRO

206

12

10

11

13

12

11

11,50

Tyburska Maria

ECHO art Bydgoszcz

207

11

11

13

9

10

14

11,25

Wierzba Amelia

Toruński Klub Sportowy DANCEPRO

202

11

15

5

10

10

13

11,00

Ratkiewicz Julia

Toruński Klub Sportowy DANCEPRO

205

11

15

8

9

11

12

10,75

Stranz Antonina

ECHO art Bydgoszcz

201

14

9

6

11

11

11

10,50

Piszcz Katarzyna

Studio Tańca Spin Freekies Warszawa

184

12

12

8

10

10

10

10,50

Bodunkov Ivan

IDA

209

10

10

8

10

10

11

10,00

Zielińska Martyna

Toruński Klub Sportowy DANCEPRO

208

14

9

5

11

10

10

10,00

Wiśniewska Olga

Toruński Klub Sportowy DANCEPRO