Disco Dance Solo Dzieci 1 śr.zaaw. i zaawansowani (1/8 finału)

A) Robert Śliżewski, B) Jolanta Kaźmierczak, C) Adam Węsławski, D) Jola Wdowczyk, E) Anna Kosińska

Numer

A

B

C

D

E

Total

Awans

Nazwa

Klub

82

15

16

15

15

16

15,33

X

Michalska Emilia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

46

14

15

15

13

16

14,67

X

Ciosek Nikola

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

40

13

15

14

14

16

14,33

X

Jackowska Weronika

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

77

14

14

15

14

16

14,33

X

Spychalska Nikola

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

65

14

14

12

14

14

14,00

X

Knysheva Alisa

IDA

75

13

15

13

12

16

13,67

X

Nizio Zuzanna

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

67

13

16

15

13

13

13,67

X

Nowakowska Nadia

Born2Dance Studio Legionowo

49

14

13

14

13

16

13,67

X

Wołowik Hanna

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

60

12

14

13

13

14

13,33

X

Nowak Julka

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

59

13

15

14

13

13

13,33

X

Nowakowska Linda

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

55

14

14

12

11

15

13,33

X

Kandefer Nadia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

56

13

12

15

12

14

13,00

X

Banasik Maja

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

61

14

13

12

12

15

13,00

X

Kandefer Michał

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

79

12

15

13

12

13

12,67

X

Komarova Alisa

IDA

54

14

15

10

12

12

12,67

X

Ochocińska Amanda

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

68

12

12

15

11

14

12,67

X

Stasińska Amelia

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

66

13

12

10

12

13

12,33

X

Milewicz Aleksandra

Szkoła Tańca i Wdzięku B&W Przemienieccy Olsztyn

52

12

13

12

12

15

12,33

X

Wieczorek Zuzanna

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

57

12

8

14

12

13

12,33

X

Ołdakowska Amelia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

76

12

10

13

12

14

12,33

X

Wyskok Natalia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

64

12

12

13

13

12

12,33

X

Sinkiewicz Natalia

Born2Dance Studio Legionowo

43

13

13

11

10

13

12,33

X

Buczek Alicja

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

58

12

9

13

11

13

12,00

Brzozowska Oliwia

Born2Dance Studio Legionowo

74

13

12

12

11

12

12,00

Stempińska Monika

Szkoła Tańca i Wdzięku B&W Przemienieccy Olsztyn

71

12

17

12

12

12

12,00

Makarova Viktoria

IDA

73

11

13

9

11

13

11,67

Rutkowska Katarzyna

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

72

11

15

10

10

14

11,67

Bogdaniuk Katarzyna

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

78

12

10

11

12

13

11,67

Bruzda Alicja

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

51

11

12

10

11

12

11,33

Kowalczyk Natalia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

80

12

11

11

10

13

11,33

Przechewka Jagoda

3Dance Wrocław

39

11

12

10

11

12

11,33

Jakubowska Malwina

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

69

11

9

9

13

13

11,00

Zygmunt Aleksandra

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

44

12

11

10

9

13

11,00

Próchnicka Maria

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

42

12

10

12

9

11

11,00

Orlińska Nicola

Puls Włocławek

70

12

10

10

10

14

10,67

Kalamarz Ewa

Szkoła Tańca i Wdzięku B&W Przemienieccy Olsztyn

50

10

10

12

10

12

10,67

Nowakowska Blanka

Puls Włocławek

53

11

9

12

10

11

10,67

Prykowska Julia

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

63

11

7

10

10

11

10,33

Procelewska Natalia

Puls Włocławek

48

10

10

10

9

12

10,00

Pipczyńska Zuzia

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

45

10

13

8

9

11

10,00

Michalska Marta

3Dance Wrocław

81

10

8

10

10

12

10,00

Kaczmarek Marta

MIRAGE Santok

47

11

10

9

10

10

10,00

Romanow Amelia

3Dance Wrocław

41

10

9

8

10

11

9,67

Jura Katarzyna

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

62

10

8

8

10

11

9,33

Kuźba Maria

MIRAGE Santok