Disco Dance Solo Juniorzy 1 śr.zaawansowani (1/4 finału)

A) Robert Śliżewski, B) Jolanta Kaźmierczak, C) Adam Węsławski, D) Jola Wdowczyk, E) Anna Kosińska

Numer

A

B

C

D

E

Total

Awans

Nazwa

Klub

161

14

15

11

14

14

27,00

X

Binduga Wiktoria

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

192

14

11

12

12

15

26,34

X

Wysocka Aleksandra

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

194

14

15

12

13

15

26,00

X

Żelazowska Julia

Szkoła Tańca i Wdzięku B&W Przemienieccy Olsztyn

176

12

13

11

14

14

26,00

X

Lewandowska Alicja

Szkoła Tańca Dance Crew Bydgoszcz

183

13

12

12

11

15

26,00

X

Rembelska Aleksandra

Born2Dance Studio Legionowo

187

14

9

13

12

13

25,67

X

Tracz Aleksandra

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

167

13

12

11

14

15

25,67

X

Ciesielska Zofia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

172

14

14

13

11

15

25,67

X

Karczmarz Maja

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

191

12

11

10

14

14

25,66

X

Wisiorowska Aniela

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

158

12

13

13

11

15

25,34

X

Andziak Maja

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

193

13

15

12

12

13

25,34

X

Zdanowska Maja

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

164

13

11

12

12

15

25,33

X

Burns Marta

3Dance Wrocław

170

12

15

12

12

13

25,00

Galanty Julia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

163

12

14

10

11

12

24,67

Bujak Klaudia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

166

13

12

11

12

13

24,66

Cichocka Patrycja

K.S. ACRO DANCE Warszawa

189

12

14

11

11

14

24,33

Wasilewska Natalia

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

190

13

9

11

12

15

24,33

Wiktorowicz Milena

Loocas Dance Center Warszawa

174

13

10

12

11

14

24,00

Krawczyk Natalia

Born2Dance Studio Legionowo

171

12

11

12

10

13

24,00

Górczyńska Aleksandra

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

173

12

10

13

11

13

24,00

Kowalska Wiktoria

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

160

12

11

12

11

12

23,67

Bandurska Antonina

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

179

12

10

10

12

12

23,33

Michalska Maja

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa