Performing Art Improvisation Solo Dzieci (1/8 finału)

A) Robert Śliżewski, B) Jolanta Kaźmierczak, C) Adam Węsławski, D) Jola Wdowczyk, E) Anna Kosińska

Numer

A

B

C

D

E

Total

Awans

Nazwa

Klub

403

13

14

12

11

16

27,33

X

Wadelska Klaudia

Zespół Tańca CODA Konin

435

14

14

13

11

16

26,00

X

Domaszewicz Daria

DANCE4FUN Warszawa

412

13

10

15

11

15

25,67

X

Błażejewska Weronika

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

445

12

11

12

11

16

25,67

X

Sokal Maja

Klub Tańca SZYK Szczecin

419

11

15

14

10

16

25,66

X

Aleksandra Piątek

NEW DANCE SCHOOL - LUBOŃ

394

12

13

15

7

15

25,33

X

Bieniecka Blanka

Puls Włocławek

382

13

12

14

10

15

25,00

X

Adrianna Hofman

Akademia Tańca Trybuś Dance Warszawa

380

10

15

11

8

15

25,00

X

Picheta Pola

Puls Włocławek

456

12

15

14

11

16

24,67

X

Drążkiewicz Maja

Studio Tańca FAME Płock

386

13

12

10

11

15

24,67

X

Siuda Gabriela

Zespół Tańca CODA Konin

391

12

12

15

8

15

24,33

X

Stradowska Nela

Loocas Dance Center Warszawa

379

10

17

14

11

11

24,00

X

Lara Solakoglu

Akademia Tańca Trybuś Dance Warszawa

405

11

10

11

6

10

23,66

X

Orzeł Weronika

Studio Tańca FAME Płock

392

10

15

11

10

15

23,00

X

Natasza Chadyniak

NEW DANCE SCHOOL - LUBOŃ

449

7

13

14

6

14

23,00

X

Zamachowska Aleksandra

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

451

9

12

11

8

14

22,67

X

Dębicka Milena

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

393

11

12

11

7

11

22,33

X

Żurańska Julia

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

398

10

10

12

9

15

22,00

X

Komarova Alisa

IDA

453

10

11

12

8

15

21,67

X

Kaczmarek Iga

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

383

12

14

12

10

15

21,67

X

Woźniak Maja

Puls Włocławek

422

10

13

11

9

11

21,67

X

Julia Lasak

NEW DANCE SCHOOL - LUBOŃ

432

9

11

14

9

15

21,66

X

Hardy Pola

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

378

13

12

15

9

12

21,66

X

Białobłocka Jagoda

Szkoła Ruchu i Tańca Kontrast w Poznaniu

385

11

12

11

8

10

21,34

X

Palicka Iga

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

457

10

13

11

9

12

21,33

Piasecka Zofia

Puls Włocławek

430

10

15

12

9

10

21,00

Markowska Lena

Puls Włocławek

424

10

10

11

7

11

20,33

Cemel Weronika

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

376

10

12

10

8

10

20,33

Nowak Julka

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

389

10

15

7

6

13

20,00

Spychalska Nikola

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

436

10

11

12

10

12

20,00

Piotrowska Amelia

Puls Włocławek

444

11

14

10

9

11

19,34

Jóźwiak Kinga

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

399

11

10

10

7

14

19,33

Wawrzynczak Maja

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

427

8

12

9

7

14

18,67

Oliwia Rybak

NEW DANCE SCHOOL - LUBOŃ

420

7

10

9

8

10

18,33

Kaczorowska Gabriela

Puls Włocławek

414

7

10

8

7

10

18,00

Chojnacka Kornelia

Puls Włocławek

426

7

12

11

7

10

18,00

Kardasińska Aleksndra

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

406

9

10

9

6

11

17,66

Podlipalina Vasilina

IDA

448

6

11

12

6

11

17,66

Makarova Viktoria

IDA

442

0

0

0

0

0

9,00

Akarceva Polina

IDA