Performing Art Improvisation Solo Juniorzy (1/8 finału)

A) Robert Śliżewski, B) Jolanta Kaźmierczak, C) Adam Węsławski, D) Jola Wdowczyk, E) Anna Kosińska

Numer

A

B

C

D

E

Total

Awans

Nazwa

Klub

465

13

18

15

8

12

13,33

X

Daćkus Jakub

Szkoła Ruchu i Tańca Kontrast w Poznaniu

484

12

10

15

12

15

13,00

X

Pisarska Ewelina

Zespół Tańca CODA Konin

492

11

13

14

12

14

13,00

X

Wasiak Zuzanna

Loocas Dance Center Warszawa

477

10

16

13

10

15

12,67

X

Kinga Adamczyk

Akademia Tańca Trybuś Dance Warszawa

491

11

14

9

12

15

12,33

X

Walczak Ines

Studio Tańca FAME Płock

458

12

12

13

10

13

12,33

X

Aftańska Roksana

Puls Włocławek

470

12

13

11

11

15

12,00

X

Gładysz Natalia

Loocas Dance Center Warszawa

464

13

11

12

9

15

12,00

X

Czerwonka Maja

DANCE4FUN Warszawa

462

12

11

12

7

15

11,67

X

Cichocka Patrycja

K.S. ACRO DANCE Warszawa

490

11

12

12

10

11

11,33

X

Vaculin Nicole

Puls Włocławek

461

12

17

11

9

11

11,33

X

Brzęcka Weronika

Zespół Tańca CODA Konin

488

11

12

11

9

15

11,33

X

Szewczuk Wiktoria

Puls Włocławek

463

11

11

11

7

12

11,00

X

Czajka Ola

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

471

11

10

12

7

13

11,00

X

Górczyńska Aleksandra

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

467

12

11

10

10

12

11,00

X

Dzwonnik Nadia

DANCE4FUN Warszawa

459

11

12

11

10

11

11,00

X

Błaszczak Kinga

Studio Tańca FAME Płock

489

10

12

11

10

12

11,00

X

Urbańska Magda

JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK

486

11

12

10

10

14

11,00

X

Rolbiecka Marta

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

472

11

10

11

7

12

10,67

X

Grunt Marcelina

Puls Włocławek

473

11

11

11

7

10

10,67

X

Januszewska Wiktoria

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

468

11

13

9

10

11

10,67

X

Fedorowicz Amelia

Powietrzyńska Studio Tańca Toruń

483

12

10

10

10

13

10,67

X

Parnicka Wiktoria

Puls Włocławek

493

9

12

11

10

11

10,67

X

Wiktoria Wika

Wroniecki Ośrodek Kultury - Wronki

466

10

11

10

7

15

10,33

Dura Barbara

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

485

10

12

5

9

12

10,33

Ratkiewicz Julia

Powietrzyńska Studio Tańca Toruń

476

12

10

7

9

16

10,33

Kasprowicz Aleksandra

K.S. ACRO DANCE Warszawa

481

10

10

5

10

10

10,00

Latko Lena

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

487

10

10

10

10

11

10,00

Słoma Alicja

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

475

11

11

5

8

12

10,00

Kaczmarek Dominika

Puls Włocławek

482

11

10

8

8

12

9,67

Mańkowska Maja

Puls Włocławek

478

10

11

6

7

10

9,00

Koprowska Iga

Szkoła tańca BOHEMA Bydgoszcz

479

10

11

5

7

9

8,67

Korejwo Marcelina

MIRAGE Santok

480

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

Kozińska Julia

Puls Włocławek

474

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

Julia Grochowska

Akademia Tańca Trybuś Dance Warszawa