Hip Hop Duety Juniorzy (1/4 finału)

A) Bernadetta Bakuńska, B) Maciej Mołdoch, C) Dominik Radczak, D) Łukasz Ludwiczak, E) Magdalena Zwierzyńska

Numer

A

B

C

D

E

Total

Awans

Nazwa

Klub

316

18

18

17

18

17

17,67

X

Aderek Zuzanna,Staszałek Magda

ROCKSTEP RADOM

321

18

18

16

18

16

17,33

X

Kabala Jakub,Łukasiak Laura

STUDIO TAŃCA UDS LUBLIN

304

15

17

17

18

16

16,67

X

Jaskóła Lena,Woch Gracjan

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

309

18

15

16

17

16

16,33

X

Kaczkowska Anna,Kaczkowska Marta

ROCKSTEP RADOM

317

16

15

17

16

16

16,00

X

Nowak Sawin,Skarbińska Alicja

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

319

15

18

16

16

14

15,67

X

Czapnik Aleksandra,Mankiewicz- Boczek Malina

Klub Sportowy Czarne Stopy Łódź

325

14

16

16

18

14

15,33

X

Adamczyk Aleksandra ,Barczyk Natalia

ROCKSTEP RADOM

322

8

17

14

17

14

15,00

X

Adamus Dawid ,Mamcarz Amelia

ROCKSTEP RADOM

315

11

18

14

15

14

14,33

X

Dominika Baran,Gabrysia Sudolska-Bytof

UKS PROGRESS WARSZAWA

308

16

8

13

14

14

13,67

X

Wolna Oliwia,Zielińska Sawana

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

305

13

12

14

16

13

13,33

X

Kaźmierczak Kaja,Skopiński Nikodem

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

311

12

14

13

16

12

13,00

X

Dudzińska Malwina,Zalewska Aleksandra

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

323

15

7

12

14

13

13,00

X

Antowska Magdalena,Drzewiecka Zofia

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

313

13

11

12

13

13

12,67

Grzenia Martyna,Kaczor Julia

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

306

12

8

13

15

13

12,67

Pietras Amelia,Woszczyk Maciej

Klub Sportowy Czarne Stopy Łódź

312

10

12

7

15

11

11,00

Marta Bogdańska,Noemi Gogolin

UKS PROGRESS WARSZAWA

310

6

10

12

13

11

11,00

Adriana Mosińska,Alicja Hajdukiewicz

Screw

327

8

7

11

14

12

10,33

Kamińska Dominika,Winiecka Wiktoria

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

320

7

6

14

13

11

10,33

Kukier Maja,Waryszak Wiktoria

ZTN FUX Świdnik

326

6

6

12

15

13

10,33

Słomska Laura,Szajdak Dominika

Klub Sportowy Czarne Stopy Łódź

307

8

7

10

12

12

10,00

Daria Sobańńska,Wiktoria Woszczak

Screw Pabianice

324

6

6

9

14

11

8,67

Gardiasz Julia,Wac Weronika

Klub Sportowy Czarne Stopy Łódź

318

6

5

6

12

10

7,33

Ania Kubiak,Wiktoria Kulka

Screw

314

4

6

5

12

10

7,00

Hyrkova Ksenia,Kajzer Aleksandra

Klub Sportowy Czarne Stopy Łódź