Hip Hop Solo Juniorzy 1 początkujący (1/4 finału)

A) Bernadetta Bakuńska, B) Maciej Mołdoch, C) Anna Łukasiak, D) Łukasz Ludwiczak, E) Magdalena Zwierzyńska

Numer

A

B

C

D

E

Total

Awans

Nazwa

Klub

132

8

9

11

7

7

8,00

X

Krzepisz Dominik

ROCKSTEP RADOM

423

12

7

9

7

5

7,67

X

Zaręba Lara

ROCKSTEP RADOM

129

9

9

7

7

7

7,67

X

Gleń Irmina

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

131

11

7

9

7

5

7,67

X

Jurczak Zuzanna

ROCKSTEP RADOM

149

10

4

10

7

4

7,00

X

Wróbel Maja

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

150

11

5

9

7

5

7,00

X

Zawadzka Marika

ROCKSTEP RADOM

135

9

4

9

6

5

6,67

X

Maniecka Kinga

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

140

10

6

7

7

3

6,67

X

Noemi Gogolin

UKS PROGRESS WARSZAWA

128

4

7

7

7

4

6,00

X

Dominika Baran

UKS PROGRESS WARSZAWA

134

6

6

6

6

4

6,00

X

Makowiecka Agata

ROCKSTEP RADOM

148

4

9

7

7

4

6,00

X

Wiśniewska Amelia

ROCKSTEP RADOM

136

8

5

6

7

4

6,00

X

Marta Bogdańska

UKS PROGRESS WARSZAWA

127

6

5

7

6

5

5,67

X

Czerska Oliwia

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

145

12

4

6

6

5

5,67

X

Puszka Emilka

ROCKSTEP RADOM

130

6

4

8

6

3

5,33

Jarczewska Irena

ZTN FUX Świdnik

126

7

4

6

6

4

5,33

Baran Alicja

Street Dance Studio Garwolin

133

7

4

6

6

3

5,33

Kunze Julia

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

139

3

4

9

7

5

5,33

Niek Zuzanna

ROCKSTEP RADOM

143

3

7

7

6

3

5,33

Poteraj Hubert

Klub Sportowy Czarne Stopy Łódź

144

7

4

5

7

3

5,33

Przybysz Gabriela

Street Dance Studio Garwolin

138

4

6

6

6

3

5,33

Nabiałkowska Anna

UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ

142

4

4

7

6

5

5,00

Poradzińska Nicola

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

125

5

5

7

5

3

5,00

Ambroziak Michał

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

137

6

4

5

6

3

5,00

Michalik Agata

Street Dance Studio Garwolin

146

5

5

4

4

3

4,33

Sosnowska Sandra

DNA Dance Studio Łódź

147

3

4

7

5

3

4,00

Wardach Aleksandra

Street Dance Studio Garwolin

141

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

Podsiadła Maja

ROCKSTEP RADOM