Performing Art Improvisation Solo Juniorzy I (1/8 finału)

A) Agnieszka Sikorska, B) Jakub Muńko, C) Iwona Markiewicz, D) Chris Trybuś, E) Karolina Ślusarska

Numer

A

B

C

D

E

Total

Awans

Nazwa

Klub

469

18

16

18

16

19

17,33

X

Blanka Bieniecka

Puls Włocławek

447

15

19

13

17

18

16,67

X

Lena Nowosad

Studio Tańca Caro Dance Siedlce

481

18

16

14

15

19

16,33

X

Kinga Szablińska

Kolektyw Ruchu Gdańsk

462

16

14

16

18

17

16,33

X

Natasza Chadyniak

NEW ART VIBES Akademia Tańca Poznań

454

18

12

15

17

17

16,33

X

Jagoda Thiem

NEW ART VIBES Akademia Tańca Poznań

475

15

16

16

16

19

16,00

X

Aleksandra Piątek

SRT KONTRAST Poznań

456

15

12

16

17

17

16,00

X

Julia Dzielak

Szkoła Tańca RAZ DWA TRZY Inowrocław

480

15

17

16

15

17

16,00

X

Julia Andrzejewska

Kolektyw Ruchu Gdańsk

437

15

17

14

15

17

15,67

X

Wiktoria Grabińska

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

435

15

17

14

15

18

15,67

X

Alicja Wojtaszak

Kolektyw Ruchu Gdańsk

455

17

12

15

16

16

15,67

X

Lena Krzewińska

SIEMANKO Gdańsk

433

16

16

16

13

15

15,67

X

Marcel Klewek

Studio Tańca Caro Dance Siedlce

438

16

15

16

17

15

15,67

X

Nadia Domnik

SIEMANKO Gdańsk

463

15

15

17

15

18

15,67

X

Michalina Żelichowska

Studio Tańca Caro Dance Siedlce

446

18

16

14

14

17

15,67

X

Tola Lisowska

K.S. ACRO DANCE Warszawa

448

16

14

16

15

16

15,67

X

Karolina Battke

K.S. ACRO DANCE Warszawa

444

17

15

12

14

17

15,33

X

Jagoda Kaniewska

Kolektyw Ruchu Gdańsk

461

16

12

15

15

18

15,33

X

Maja Drążkiewicz

Studio Tańca FAME Płock

440

14

16

13

17

16

15,33

X

Aleksandra Małecka

Szkoła Tańca RAZ DWA TRZY Inowrocław

479

15

15

12

16

17

15,33

X

Marianna Międlarz

NEW ART VIBES Akademia Tańca Poznań

474

16

14

14

16

17

15,33

X

Nadia Rosiak

Studio Tańca FAME Płock

457

15

12

16

15

17

15,33

X

Nela Borycka

Studio Tańca FAME Płock

473

17

15

15

13

16

15,33

X

Laura Łężniak

SIEMANKO Gdańsk

478

16

14

14

15

16

15,00

Zuzanna Gniazdowska

Kolektyw Ruchu Gdańsk

439

15

16

12

14

16

15,00

Nadia Balcewiczbroza

K.S. ACRO DANCE Warszawa

476

14

15

15

14

16

14,67

Anna Szataniak

Klub Tańca Sportowego Jaszczur Łódź

449

17

12

15

12

17

14,67

Izabella Rogowska

SIEMANKO Gdańsk

472

15

15

15

14

13

14,67

Julia Sionek

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

471

16

14

15

13

15

14,67

Martyna Gajewska

K.S. ACRO DANCE Warszawa

477

16

15

13

13

17

14,67

Kamila Maciejak

Egurrola Dance Studio Warszawa

442

14

14

16

12

16

14,67

Helena Borodo

Jagielski Dance Project Toruń

465

15

16

12

14

15

14,67

Natasza Świątkowska

Klub Zazamcze Włocławek

467

14

15

15

14

14

14,33

Emilia Maligłówka

Szkoła Tańca RAZ DWA TRZY Inowrocław

451

15

12

13

15

15

14,33

Oliwia Czerwińska

JUDYTA & ŁUKASZ WITKOWSCY DANCE STUDIO Włocławek

432

14

18

13

14

15

14,33

Rozalia Lenz

SIEMANKO Gdańsk

464

14

14

15

14

13

14,00

Julia Sproska

Jagielski Dance Project Toruń

453

14

12

15

13

17

14,00

Gabriela Podniesińska

Studio Tańca Caro Dance Siedlce

450

15

12

14

13

15

14,00

Łucja Matuszewska

JUDYTA & ŁUKASZ WITKOWSCY DANCE STUDIO Włocławek

466

13

14

14

13

15

13,67

Oliwia Zdebiak

Puls Włocławek

445

16

15

13

13

11

13,67

Zuzanna Sitek

Kolektyw Ruchu Gdańsk

443

15

14

13

13

14

13,67

Amelia Muś

Dynamite Dance Studio Żyrardów

436

13

15

15

13

13

13,67

Michalina Kamińska

Klub Tańca Sportowego Jaszczur Łódź

434

13

15

14

12

14

13,67

Aleksandra Politowska

JUDYTA & ŁUKASZ WITKOWSCY DANCE STUDIO Włocławek

460

14

12

13

13

14

13,33

Wiktoria Dudkowska

Klub Tańca Sportowego Jaszczur Łódź

441

15

13

14

12

11

13,00

Milena Dębicka

JUDYTA & ŁUKASZ WITKOWSCY DANCE STUDIO Włocławek

459

15

12

12

12

14

12,67

Zuzanna Bujewska

ECHO art. Bydgoszcz

458

14

12

11

14

12

12,67

Iza Wojciechowska

Dynamite Dance Studio Żyrardów

452

0

12

0

0

0

0,00

Ewa Dąbrowska

K.S. ACRO DANCE Warszawa